Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
ACHIZIȚIONAREA DE ECHIPAMENTE DE PROTECTIE NECESARE IN LUPTA COVID 19 SI ALTI AGENTI PATOGENI ÎN CADRUL PROIECTULUI CONSOLIDAREA CAPACITĂȚII DE GESTIONARE A CRIZEI SANITARE COVID 19 DE CĂTRE SPITALUL CLINIC DE PEDIATRIE SIBIU (3)
Reference number: 11411672/2020/139478/1
II.1.2)Main CPV code18130000 Special workwear
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 440 916.74 RON
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18130000 Special workwear
18443500 Visors
II.2.1)Title:
MANUSI EXAMINARE SI CHIRURGICALE
Lot No: 2
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18141000 Work gloves
33141420 Surgical gloves
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products
Dispozitiv pentru distribuire mănuși de unică folosință
Lot No: 3
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)19520000 Plastic products
Set chirurgical despicaturi labio-maxilo-palatine
Lot No: 4
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33141000 Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables