Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
ABS 46/2 – Projektsteuerung Leitungskreuzungen BA 4+5, Stufe 2 und optional Stufe 3
Reference number: 17FEI29270
II.1.2)Main CPV code71541000 Construction project management services
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71541000 Construction project management services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
ABS 46/2 Vergabe Projektsteuerung Leitungsänderungsmaßnahmen (LÄM) - BA4 - Stufe 2 + optional Stufe 3
ABS 46/2 Vergabe Projektsteuerungsleistungen Leitungsänderungsmaßnahmen (LÄM) – BA5 – Stufe 2 + optional Stufe 3