Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Umweltplanung ABS Hannover-Berlin, Lehrter Stammbahn(Strecke 6107) Baustufe 1 u. Schnellfahrstrecke Hannover – Berlin(Strecke 6185) Baustufe 1 u. Ersatzinvestition Oberbau(Strecke 6185) 18GEI34984
Reference number: 2018/S 183-414908
II.1.2)Main CPV code90712000 Environmental planning
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract:
Die Leistungen sind in Hauptvertrag und optionale Leistungen unterteilt, Kartierleistungen sind Hauptvertragsleistungen.