Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 265085-2017
Display compact view
Luxembourg-Luxembourg: Coordination of purchasing power parities consumer goods price surveys
2017/S 130-265085
Corrigendum
(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 1.6.2017, 2017/S 104-206877)
European Commission, Eurostat, Bâtiment Ariane, 00/B063, Tri central, 400, route d'Esch, L-2920 Luxembourg, LUXEMBOURG. Fax +352 430134150. E-mail: ESTAT-FINANCIAL-CELL-DIR-C-D@ec.europa.eu
Instead of
(Supplemento alla Gazzetta ufficiale dell'Unione europea, 2017/S 104-206877 dell'1.6.2017)
Commissione europea, Eurostat, Bâtiment Ariane, 00/B063, Tri central, 400, route d'Esch, L-2920 Luxembourg, LUSSEMBURGO. Fax +352 430134150. E-mail: ESTAT-FINANCIAL-CELL-DIR-C-D@ec.europa.eu
anziché
Għandna l-pjaċir inħabbru li l-verżjoni l-ġdida tal-portal tat-TED se tibda topera fil-29.01.2024 (data indikattiva - għad trid tiġi kkonfermata!) Interessat li tiskopri l-funzjonalitajiet ġodda, it-titjib u l-impatt fuq l-utenti? Nistednuk iżżur l-artiklu tagħna u ssib aktar dwar il-bidliet u l-funzjonalitajiet ġodda ewlenin.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available