We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 265206-2021
Italy-Rome: Control panels
2021/S 100-265206
Contract award notice – utilities
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Fornitura in opera di automatismi di stazione AT su piattaforma SAS «ASAT-3»
Reference number: GARA 0000032736
II.1.2)Main CPV code
31211110 Control panels
II.1.4)Short description:
Fornitura in opera di automatismi di stazione AT:
— codice CIG Lotto 1: 8345446FE3,
— codice CIG Lotto 2: 83454578F9,
— codice CIG Lotto 3: 8345466069,
— codice CIG Lotto 4: 83454524DA.
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Contratto quadro 6000003384. Codice CIG: 8345446FE3
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Forniture.
Contratto quadro 6000003385. Codice CIG: 83454578F9
Lot No: 2
Contratto quadro 6000003386. Codice CIG: 8345466069
Lot No: 3
Contratto quadro 6000003387. Codice CIG: 83454524DA
Lot No: 4