Supplies - 266858-2022
Display compact view
Submission deadline has been amended by:  331904-2022
Czechia-Prague: Protective gear
2022/S 096-266858
Contract notice
Supplies
II.1)Description
II.1.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
Čepice a klobouky 95
II.1.2)Type of contract and location of works, place of delivery or of performance
Purchase
NUTS code CZ064 Jihomoravský kraj
II.1.4)Information on framework agreement
Framework agreement with a single operator
Duration of the framework agreement
Duration in years: 4
Estimated total value of purchases for the entire duration of the framework agreement
Estimated value excluding VAT: 37948760.33 CZK
II.1.5)Short description of the contract or purchase(s):
Předmět je specifikován v Zadávací dokumentaci SpMO 13084/2022-551200
II.1.6)Common procurement vocabulary (CPV)
18143000 Protective gear, 18441000 Hats
II.2)Quantity or scope of the contract
II.2.1)Total quantity or scope:
II.2.2)Information about options
Options: no