(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 29.7.2014, 2014/S 143-256106)
European Commission, DG Communications Networks, Content and Technology, DGCNECT-C3, attention: Mr José Cotta, BU33-03/065, 1049Brussels, BELGIUM. Tel. +32 22996434. E-mail: cnect-c3@ec.europa.eu
Instead of