Directive 2004/18/EC
II.1)Description
II.1.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
AO 10606 provision of DOI back office and DOI-related services.
II.1.2)Type of contract and location of works, place of delivery or of performanceServices
Service category No 7: Computer and related services
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or of performance: Contractor's premises.
NUTS code
II.1.4)Information on framework agreementFramework agreement with several operators
maximum number of participants to the framework agreement envisaged: 3
Duration of the framework agreement
Duration in years: 4
Estimated total value of purchases for the entire duration of the framework agreement
Estimated value excluding VAT: 480 000 EUR
II.1.5)Short description of the contract or purchase(s)
The purpose of the call for tenders is the selection of up to 3 economic operators for the provision of the services related to the DOI back office and other DOI-related services.
II.1.6)Common procurement vocabulary (CPV)72300000 Data services, 72330000 Content or data standardization and classification services, 72400000 Internet services
II.2)Quantity or scope of the contract
II.2.1)Total quantity or scope:
II.2.2)Information about optionsOptions: no
Ajánlati/részvételi felhívás
2004/18/EK irányelv
I. szakasz: Ajánlatkérő
II.1)Meghatározás
II.1.1)Az ajánlatkérő által a szerződéshez rendelt elnevezés:
AO 10606 DOI háttérirodai szolgáltatások és DOI-val kapcsolatos szolgáltatások nyújtása.
II.1.2)A szerződés típusa és a teljesítés helyeSzolgáltatások
Szolgáltatási kategória száma 7: Számítógépes és azzal összefüggő szolgáltatások
A teljesítés helye: A nyertes ajánlattevő telephelye.
NUTS-kód
II.1.4)Keretmegállapodásra vonatkozó információkKeretmegállapodás több ajánlattevővel
maximum : 3
A keretmegállapodás időtartama
Időtartam év(ek)ben: 4
A közbeszerzéseknek a keretmegállapodás teljes időtartamára vonatkozó becsült összértéke
Becsült érték áfa nélkül: 480 000 EUR
II.1.5)A szerződés vagy a beszerzés(ek) rövid meghatározása
A pályázati felhívás célja 3 gazdasági szereplő kiválasztása DOI (digitálisobjektum-azonosítói) háttérirodai szolgáltatások és egyéb DOI-val kapcsolatos szolgáltatások nyújtása céljára.
II.1.6)Közös közbeszerzési szójegyzék (CPV)72300000 Adatkezelési szolgáltatások, 72330000 Tartalom- vagy adatszabványosítási és -osztályozási szolgáltatások, 72400000 Internetszolgáltatások
II.2)Szerződés szerinti mennyiség
II.2.1)Teljes mennyiség:
II.2.2)Vételi jogra (opcióra) vonatkozó információVételi jog (opció): nem
Nova različica portala TED bo začela delovati 29. januarja 2024 (okvirni datum – še ni potrjen). Vas zanimajo nove funkcije, izboljšave in koristi za uporabnike? Preberite članek in se seznanite z najpomembnejšimi spremembami in novimi funkcijami.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Opis
II.1.1)Naziv naročila, ki ga je določil naročnik:
AO 10606 zagotavljanje zaledne pisarne DOI in povezanih storitev DOI.
II.1.2)Vrsta naročila in mesto gradnje, kraj dobave ali izvedbe
Storitve
Št. kategorije storitev 7: Računalniške in sorodne storitve
Glavna lokacija ali mesto gradnje, kraj dobave ali izvedbe: prostori izvajalca.
Šifra NUTS
II.1.4)Informacije o okvirnem sporazumu
Okvirni sporazum z več gospodarskimi subjekti
največje število udeležencev v predvidenem okvirnem sporazumu: 3
Trajanje okvirnega sporazuma
Trajanje v letih: 4
Ocenjena skupna vrednost nabav v času trajanja okvirnega sporazuma
Ocenjena vrednost brez DDV: 480 000 EUR
II.1.5)Kratek opis naročila ali nabave
Namen poziva k oddaji ponudb je izbor do 3 gospodarskih subjektov za zagotavljanje storitev v zvezi z zaledno pisarno DOI in drugih povezanih storitev DOI.
II.1.6)Enotni besednjak javnih naročil
72300000 Podatkovne storitve, 72330000 Storitve standardizacije in klasifikacije vsebine ali podatkov, 72400000 Internetne storitve
II.2)Količina ali obseg naročila
II.2.1)Celotna količina ali obseg:
II.2.2)Informacije o variantah
Variante: ne