We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 267176-2019
Belgium-Brussels: Trans-European Services for Telematics between Administrations (TESTA)
2019/S 110-267176
Corrigendum
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Trans-European Services for Telematics between Administrations (TESTA)
Reference number: DIGIT/A3/PR/2019/010
II.1.2)Main CPV code
64200000 Telecommunications services
II.1.4)Short description:
Trans-European services for telematics between administrations.
See internet address provided in Section I.3.
Servicios - 267176-2019
Bélgica-Bruselas: Servicios transeuropeos de telemática entre administraciones (TESTA)
Corrigenda
Anuncio relativo a modificaciones o información adicional
Servicios
(Suplemento al Diario Oficial de la Unión Europea, 2019/S 099-238502)
II.1)Ámbito de la contratación
II.1.1)Denominación:
Servicios transeuropeos de telemática entre administraciones (TESTA)
Número de referencia: DIGIT/A3/PR/2019/010
II.1.2)Código CPV principal
64200000 Servicios de telecomunicaciones
II.1.4)Breve descripción:
Servicios transeuropeos de telemática entre administraciones.
Véase la dirección de internet que figura en el apartado I.3).