Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
ESPON Towards a Territorial Reference Framework for Europe.
Reference number: 1701051
II.1.2)Main CPV code73110000 Research services
II.1.4)Short description:
The service shall contribute to further developing and improving the ESPON knowledge base.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)73110000 Research services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: