Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
SPD6/2022/016 - FRAMEWORK CONTRACT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 'UTILITY BILL PAPERS' FOR ARMS LTD.
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil22000000 Drucksachen und zugehörige Erzeugnisse
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
The subject of this tender is Supply and Delivery of ARMS Ltd Utility Bill Paper (in blank form) consisting of two pages with printing on both sides. Front page of both pages shall be in full colour whereas the back sides of each page shall be in monochrome colour. Page one (1) shall have a perforation where indicated. The estimated paper quantity requested is 2.4 million of each page for a year as indicated below in this tender.
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)22100000 Gedruckte Bücher, Broschüren und Faltblätter
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: