Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Equipment for emergency situation
Reference number: 5/eMS RORS 38
II.1.2)Main CPV code35112000 Rescue and emergency equipment
II.1.4)Short description:
Through this contract will be purchased the following features: inflatable motor boat, metal motor boat and a tractor with the possibility of subsequent endowment.