We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 269371-2018
Poland-Katowice: Mining struts
2018/S 118-269371
Corrigendum
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa rozpór stalowych do obudowy chodnikowej dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w latach 2018-2019 w ramach składów konsygnacyjnych
Reference number: 701801385
II.1.2)Main CPV code
44462000 Mining struts