Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Mobile telephony communications services (MTS III) — lot 1.
Reference number: DIGIT/R3/PO/2016/022.
II.1.2)Main CPV code64200000 Telecommunications services
II.1.4)Short description:
Provision of mobile communication services.
Mobile communications and services (including helpdesk).
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
See Internet address provided in Section I.3 of the contract notice.