Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Zuwendungen des Landes Sachsen-Anhalt zur Förderung des Vereinssportstättenbaus im Jahr 2019, Neubau einer 3-Feld-Sporthalle, Lorenzweg, 39128 Magdeburg, Los 4-04 – Starkstrominstallation und Blitzschutz (30-ZV-0211/21)
Reference number: 30-ZV-0211/21
II.1.2)Main CPV code45212225 Sports hall construction work
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45311200 Electrical fitting work
45312310 Lightning-protection works