Services - 270515-2019
Norvège-Larvik: Services de conseil en gestion de projet
2019/S 110-270515
Avis de marché
Services
Base juridique:
Directive 2014/24/UE
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
19/2638 — DPS — Consultancy and Management of a Digitalisation, Web and IT System Development
Numéro de référence: 2019/2638
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
72224000 Services de conseil en gestion de projet
II.1.4)Description succincte:
The Contracting Authority wants to speed up the digitalisation process in Larvik municipality. The Contracting Authority shall therefore establish a Dynamic Procurement System (DPS) for consultancy services related to digitalisation, Web development and IT system development.
The Contracting Authority is Larvik municipality, c/o the department for digitalisation. Option for other entities in the municipality to enter into the contract.
Click here: https://permalink.mercell.com/105794181.aspx
II.1.5)Valeur totale estimée
Valeur hors TVA: 4 000 000.00 NOK
II.1.6)Information sur les lots
Ce marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)
72212222 Services de développement de logiciels de serveurs web
72413000 Services de conception de sites WWW (World Wide Web)
72222300 Services de technologies de l'information
72220000 Services de conseil en systèmes informatiques et conseils techniques
72246000 Services de conseil en systèmes informatiques
72200000 Services de programmation et de conseil en logiciels
72222000 Services d'analyse stratégique et de planification de systèmes ou de technologies de l'information
II.2.4)Description des prestations:
The primary competence areas are:
— web development,
— system development and system and security architecture,
— artificial intelligence,
— smart city,
— technical consulting,
— project management for digitalisation, system development/architecture
The project has a budget of 4 000 000 NOK for the next 3 years.