Base jurídica:
Directiva 2014/24/UE
II.1)Ámbito de la contratación
II.1.1)Denominación:
Production Planner for Project 1004501 Life Science
Número de referencia: 2019/2291
II.1.2)Código CPV principal71315200 Servicios de consultoría en materia de edificios
II.1.4)Breve descripción:
Production planner for Project 1004501 Life Science.
II.1.5)Valor total estimado
II.1.6)Información relativa a los lotesEl contrato está dividido en lotes: no
II.2)Descripción
II.2.2)Código(s) CPV adicional(es)71240000 Servicios de arquitectura, ingeniería y planificación
71300000 Servicios de ingeniería
72224000 Servicios de consultoría en gestión de proyectos
II.2.4)Descripción del contrato:
This contest is for the following assignment:
— production planning.
The production planner will be responsible for planning production and coordination of the turnkey contracts' progress planners for simple, rational and efficient construction. The production planner will support the contractors' progress planners with the preparation of robust, coherent and thoroughly prepared production/rhythm/progress plans.