Aufgrund eines technischen Fehlers werden die URLs in den elektronischen Formularen nicht korrekt angezeigt. Wir arbeiten an einer Lösung. Vorerst empfehlen wir Ihnen, das Komma oder andere Sonderzeichen, die fälschlicherweise am Ende der URL erscheinen, zu löschen. Bitte entschuldigen Sie die Unannehmlichkeiten.
Dienstleistungen - 271102-2018
Nederland-Rotterdam: Diensten voor de terbeschikkingstelling van personeel, met inbegrip van tijdelijk personeel
2018/S 119-271102
Aankondiging van een gegunde opdracht
Resultaten van de aanbestedingsprocedure
Diensten
II.1)Omvang van de aanbesteding
II.1.1)Benaming:
Specialist AB DBA Oracle - cluster BCO
II.1.2)CPV-code hoofdcategorie
79620000 Diensten voor de terbeschikkingstelling van personeel, met inbegrip van tijdelijk personeel
II.1.4)Korte beschrijving:
II.1.6)Inlichtingen over percelen
Verdeling in percelen: neen
II.2)Beschrijving
II.2.4)Beschrijving van de aanbesteding:
Specialist AB DBA Oracle - cluster BCO, 1 gegunde kandidaat, gemiddeld 38 uur per week
We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 271102-2018
Netherlands-Rotterdam: Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
Contract award notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
II.1.2)Main CPV code
79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: