Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Rule of Law activities in Ukraine
Reference number: 22-00321
II.1.2)Main CPV code79411000 General management consultancy services
II.1.4)Short description:
Procurement as described in the Terms of Reference.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)79411000 General management consultancy services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
See Terms of Reference for information.