II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Redacción de proyecto de construcción para la depuración de las aguas residuales de las poblaciones de Táliga, Magacela, Puebla de la Reina, Retamal de Llerena, Villarta de los Montes y Villagarcía de la Torre
Reference number: DEPU FI/2021/S/124
II.1.2)Main CPV code71311000 Civil engineering consultancy services
II.1.4)Short description:
Redacción de proyecto de construcción para la depuración de las aguas residuales de las poblaciones de Táliga, Magacela, Puebla de la Reina, Retamal de Llerena, Villarta de los Montes y Villagarcía de la Torre.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 232 921.38 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for one lot only
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71311000 Civil engineering consultancy services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaCriteria below
Quality criterion - Name: Esquema funcional / Weighting: 24.00
Quality criterion - Name: Memoria de redacción de proyecto / Weighting: 19.00
Quality criterion - Name: Plan de ejecución BIM o pre-BEP / Weighting: 6.00
Cost criterion - Name: Caracterización de caudal / Weighting: 8.00
Cost criterion - Name: Oferta económica / Weighting: 43.00