Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Works - 271605-2018
Germany-Stuttgart: Miscellaneous building structures
2018/S 119-271605
Contract notice – utilities
Works
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Reference number: 18FEI33267
II.1.2)Main CPV code
44112000 Miscellaneous building structures
II.1.4)Short description:
Die Bauleistung realisiert die niveaufreie Querung der Strecke 4721 über die Zulaufstrecken
Zum Abstellbahnhof Untertürkheim sowie die Zuführung zu den neu zu errichtenden Güterzugwendegleisen in Untertürkheim.
Folgende Bauwerke umfassen die Interregiokurve
6.2032 Überwerfungsbauwerk
6.2031 Rampenbauwerk
6.2033 Stützwand Süd
Überschnittene Bohrpfahlwand (Verlängerung der westlichen Wandachse des ÜBWs)
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 1.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Aankondiging van een opdracht – speciale sectoren
Rechtsgrond:
Richtlijn 2014/25/EU
II.1)Omvang van de aanbesteding
II.1.1)Benaming:
Referentienummer: 18FEI33267
II.1.2)CPV-code hoofdcategorie44112000 Diverse constructiestructuren
II.1.5)Geraamde totale waardeWaarde zonder btw: 1.00 EUR
II.1.6)Inlichtingen over percelenVerdeling in percelen: neen
II.2)Beschrijving
II.2.2)Aanvullende CPV-code(s)44112000 Diverse constructiestructuren