(Приложение към Официален вестник на Европейския съюз, 24.6.2016 г., 2016/S 120-212881)
Европейски орган за безопасност на храните (ЕОБХ), via Carlo Magno 1A, 43126 Parma PR, ИТАЛИЯ. Електронна поща: EFSAProcurement@efsa.europa.eu
Вместо
II.1.5) Прогнозна обща стойност:
Стойност без ДДС: 700 000 EUR.
Стойност без ДДС: 770 000 EUR.
Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 272583-2016
Display compact view
Italy-Parma: Developing, organising and delivering of training activities under the EFSA European food risk assessment fellowship programme
2016/S 151-272583
Corrigendum
(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 24.6.2016, 2016/S 120-212881)
II.1.5) Estimated total value:
Value excluding VAT: 700 000 EUR.
Value excluding VAT: 770 000 EUR.
Priecājamies paziņot, ka TED portāla jaunā versija tiks publicēta 2024. gada 29. janvārī! (Šis datums ir orientējošs un tiks apstiprināts vēlāk.) Vēlaties uzzināt vairāk par jaunajām funkcijām, uzlabojumiem un to, kas mainīsies lietotājiem? Izlasiet mūs rakstu, kur pastāstīts par galvenajām izmaiņām un jaunām funkcijām.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
Europeiska myndigheten för livsmedelssäkerhet (Efsa), via Carlo Magno 1A, 43126 Parma PR, ITALIEN. E-post: EFSAProcurement@efsa.europa.eu
I stället för
II.1.5) Uppskattat totalt värde:
Värde exkl. moms: 700 000 EUR.
Värde exkl. moms: 770 000 EUR.