Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Provision of Medical Services for the European Union Agency for the Cooperation of Energy Regulators
Reference number: ACER/OP/CS/03/2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code85120000 Medical practice and related services
II.1.4)Short description:
Provision of medical services for the European Union Agency for the Cooperation of Energy Regulators.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 480 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)85121000 Medical practice services
85121100 General-practitioner services
85121200 Medical specialist services
85121270 Psychiatrist or psychologist services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
See internet address provided in section I.3).