Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2009/81/EC
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Car T-810 — Total corrections
II.1.2)Main CPV code50630000 Repair and maintenance services of military vehicles
II.1.4)Short description:
In accordance with Section 131 of Act No 134/2016 on public procurement, as amended (‘the PPA’), the subject-matter of the PPA is the conclusion of a framework agreement with one party to a procurement procedure for the provision of a service for the repair and repair of military equipment on Tatra T-810 bogies by means of all modifications delivered to the Czech Republic.