II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Equipment procurement 9670 transport and logistics equipment - New clinic and proton building Radiumhospitalet
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil42415100 Hubwagen
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Various transport equipment will be procured.
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: ja
Angebote sind möglich für alle Lose
Maximale Anzahl an Losen, die an einen Bieter vergeben werden können: 3
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Sub-area 1 - Transport equipment
Los-Nr.: 1
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)34000000 Transportmittel und Erzeugnisse für Verkehrszwecke
34900000 Verschiedene Transportmittel und Ersatzteile
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
Light transport equipment is to be delivered. See the tender documentation.
Sub-area 2 - Transport wagons
Los-Nr.: 2
Transport wagons for clothing, etc. are to be delivered. See the tender documentation.
Sub-area 3 Motorised transport
Los-Nr.: 3
Motorised transport equipment is to be delivered. See the tender documentation.