Diese Bekanntmachung dient der Verkürzung der Frist für den Eingang der Angebote
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Prior Information notice - Stimulab 2022 - Invitation to a dialogue meeting
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil79415200 Entwurfsberatung
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Digitaliseringsdirektoratet [the Norwegian Digitalisation Agency] and DOGA invite the market to participate in a dialogue meeting to inform the market about the eight new projects in Stimulab. The projects will be published in the market during autumn 2022.
The purpose of the dialogue meeting is to present the needs of the projects and to motivate the market to provide input. There will be opportunities to ask questions during the meeting and the service providers are also invited to present written input after the meeting.
New Stimulab projects are ready to be initiated and we request competence from the market. In the dialogue meeting we will present the projects, and during the autumn, procurements adapted to the individual project shall be published. The Norwegian Digitalisation Agency is making these procurements on behalf of the contracting authorities for the projects.
A general schedule for the different procurements are presented in the dialogue meeting.
II.1.5)Geschätzter GesamtwertWert ohne MwSt.: 19 400 000.00 NOK
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: II.2.5)ZuschlagskriterienDer Preis ist nicht das einzige Zuschlagskriterium; alle Kriterien sind nur in den Beschaffungsunterlagen aufgeführt