II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Pořízení přístrojového vybavení Nemocnice Boskovice s.r.o.
II.1.2)Main CPV code33100000 Medical equipments
II.1.4)Short description:
Předmětem plnění veřejné zakázky je dodávka pořízení přístrojů pro lékařské účely (dále také „PŘÍSTROJE“) podle SPECIFIKACE.
Veřejná zakázka bude financovaná z dotace Ministerstva pro místní rozvoj ČR. Financování předmětu plnění bude z finančních prostředků dotace Integrovaného regionálního operačního programu.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 35 484 684.77 CZK
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33168000 Endoscopy, endosurgery devices
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Předmětem plnění je dodávka pořízení přístrojů pro lékařské účely podle SPECIFIKACE.
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33192230 Operating tables
33160000 Operating techniques
II.2.1)Title:
Operační světlo na zákrokový sál
Lot No: 3
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33162100 Operating-theatre devices
Vybavení gastro ambulance
Lot No: 4
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33168100 Endoscopes
33161000 Electrosurgical unit
Vybavení pro COS (centrální operační sály)
Lot No: 5
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33162200 Operating-theatre instruments
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33192120 Hospital beds
Sterilizátory pro mikrobiologii
Lot No: 7
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33191100 Steriliser
33191110 Autoclaves
Vakuum kompresivní terapie
Lot No: 8
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33150000 Radiotherapy, mechanotherapy, electrotherapy and physical therapy devices
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33128000 Medical laser other than for surgery
Ozonoterapie s příslušenstvím
Lot No: 10
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)42981000 Ozone generators
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33121500 Electrocardiogram
Monitory vitálních funkcí
Lot No: 12
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33195100 Monitors
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33157400 Medical breathing devices
Monitorovací systém infuzní techniky
Lot No: 14
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33123000 Cardiovascular devices
Vyhřívané lůžko pro novorozence
Lot No: 16
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33192150 Therapy beds
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33152000 Incubators
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33182100 Defibrillator
Dezinfektory pro gastro ambulanci
Lot No: 19
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33191000 Sterilisation, disinfection and hygiene devices
Laboratorní lednice a mrazák
Lot No: 20
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)39711130 Refrigerators
42513100 Freezing equipment
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)38310000 Precision balances
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)38436300 Incubating shakers
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)38510000 Microscopes
Barvící automat včetně SW pro digitální morfologii
Lot No: 24
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)38434000 Analysers