Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Marktconsultatie inkoop Jeugdhulp 2025 Twentse gemeenten
II.1.2)Main CPV code85000000 Health and social work services
II.1.4)Short description:
Het doel van deze openbare marktconsultatie is het in gesprek gaan met een selectie van aanbieders over de inkoop van Jeugdhulp in 2025 e.v.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 1.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: