Base jurídica:
Directiva 2014/24/UE
II.1)Ámbito de la contratación
II.1.1)Denominación:
T1976 Tender for the Delivery of a New Leisure Employment Academy
Número de referencia: T1976
II.1.2)Código CPV principal79410000 Servicios de consultoría comercial y en gestión
II.1.4)Breve descripción:
Belfast City Council (‘the Council’) invites tenders from suitably qualified and experienced consultants for the delivery of a new Leisure Employment Academy.
The Council wishes to appoint a single contractor to provide this service.
II.1.5)Valor total estimado
II.1.6)Información relativa a los lotesEl contrato está dividido en lotes: no
II.2)Descripción
II.2.2)Código(s) CPV adicional(es)80521000 Servicios de programación de la formación
II.2.4)Descripción del contrato:
The Council is seeking to appoint a contractor to design and deliver Leisure Employment Academies on a demand-led basis.