Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Entreprenad i samverkan – Äldreboende, Fagersta
Reference number: 2021/0238
II.1.2)Main CPV code45215212 Retirement home construction work
II.1.4)Short description:
Entreprenad i Samverkan - Äldreboende i Fagersta
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45300000 Building installation work
45400000 Building completion work
71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
71310000 Consultative engineering and construction services
71541000 Construction project management services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: