Directive 2004/18/EC
II.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
Technical Services Partnership.
II.2)Type of contract and place of delivery or of performanceService category No 12: Architectural services; engineering services and integrated engineering services; urban planning and landscape engineering services; related scientific and technical consulting services; technical testing and analysis services
Blackburn with Darwen and in any other authority in the North West of England who uses the contract.
NUTS code UKD NORTH WEST (ENGLAND)