Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
3D C-Bogen - KH Märkisch Oderland Strausberg
Reference number: INVP-044-2022
II.1.2)Main CPV code33111000 X-ray devices
II.1.4)Short description:
Anschaffung eines 3D C-Bogen für die Unfallchirurgie.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: