Anuncio relativo a modificaciones o información adicional
Base jurídica:
Directiva 2014/24/UE
II.1)Ámbito de la contratación
II.1.1)Denominación:
Tameside College Multi-Function Devices, Reprographics Printer Including Document Management System
Número de referencia: CA6127
II.1.2)Código CPV principal30192400 Material de reprografía
II.1.4)Breve descripción:
Lease and maintenance of multi-function devices, reprographics printer including document management system.