We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 277725-2021
Italy-Rome: Conductors
2021/S 105-277725
Contract award notice – utilities
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Gara: 0000032948 — Fornitura di conduttori ad alta temperatura HT
II.1.2)Main CPV code
44318000 Conductors
II.1.4)Short description:
Fornitura di conduttori ad alta temperatura HT.
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Lot No: Lotto 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Lot No: Lotto 2