Anuncio relativo a modificaciones o información adicional
Base jurídica:
Directiva 2014/24/UE
II.1)Ámbito de la contratación
II.1.1)Denominación:
Project Management, Quantity Surveyor and Clerk of Works Services for the New Build, Healthcare Futures Centre (HFC) at Central Park, Darlington
Número de referencia: 1036
II.1.2)Código CPV principal71000000 Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección
II.1.4)Breve descripción:
You are invited to submit a tender for the following requirements; Project Management, Quantity Surveyor and Clerk of Works Services for the New Build, Healthcare Futures Centre (HFC) at Central Park, Darlington. For more information please refer to the tender pack advertised on https://ne1procurementservices.com/