Directive 2004/18/EC
II.1)Description
II.1.1)Title attributed to the contract
UFED-PC Lizenzen und Wartung für 3 Jahre.
II.1.2)Type of contract and location of works, place of delivery or of performanceSupplies
NUTS code
II.1.4)Short description of the contract or purchase(s)
14x UFED-PC Lizenzen und Wartung für 3 Jahre; Konsolidierung und Verlängerung bestehender Lizenzen.
II.1.5)Common procurement vocabulary (CPV)72267000 Software maintenance and repair services
II.1.6)Information about Government Procurement Agreement (GPA)
II.2)Total final value of contract(s)
II.2.1)Total final value of contract(s)