II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: 015-00087 (3612)
II.1.2)Main CPV code33600000 Pharmaceutical products
II.1.4)Short description: II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33600000 Pharmaceutical products
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Aminosäuren, invasiv (ATC-Code B05BA01)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Fett-Emulsionen, invasiv (ATC-Code B05BA02)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Kombinationen, invasiv (ATC-Code B05BA10)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Elektrolyte in Kombination mit anderen Mitteln, invasiv (ATC-Code B05XA31)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Alanylglutamin, invasiv (ATC-Code B05XB02)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Vitamine, invasiv (ATC-Code B05XC)