Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Levering en onderhoud gespecialiseerde transport- en opslagcontainers
II.1.2)Main CPV code34221000 Special-purpose mobile containers
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44613200 Refrigerated containers
44613400 Storage containers