This notice is for prior information only
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Marktconsultatie - Marktconsultatie arbodienstverlening (verwachte einddatum: 30-06-2022).
II.1.2)Main CPV code85147000 Company health services
II.1.4)Short description:
Marktconsultatie m.b.t. de voorgenomen aanbesteding voor arbodienstverlening bij Stichting Lucas Onderwijs.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.14)Additional information