Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Organisational and logistical services
Reference number: OC/EFSA/CORSER/2018/01
II.1.2)Main CPV code79992000 Reception services
II.1.4)Short description:
The objectives of this call for tenders is to identify a contractor to provide the following services:
1) meeting room management;
2) office management;
3) asset management;
4) office supply;
5) archive and Protocol;
6) reception, organizational and logistical services;
7) additional services in the event of peaks of work / out of hours service needs.