Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Reference number: 2023/PROVIA ID-Nr:99107
II.1.2)Main CPV code71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
II.1.4)Short description:
Leistungsumfang gegenständlicher Dienstleistung ist die örtliche Bauaufsicht für die EM Ausrüstung des Abschnitts Freistadt Nord - Rainbach Nord des Projektes S10 Mühlviertler Schnellstraße inkl. optionaler Leistungen für Prüfingenieure aus den Fachbereichen Leittechnik IT/OT, Stahlbau und Tunnellüftung.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: