Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Leistungen der Objektplanung der Technischen Ausrüstung und der Tragwerksplanung – Südausgang Aachener HBF
Reference number: B03/30-2019/333-RA
II.1.2)Main CPV code71200000 Architectural and related services
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description