We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Rozsah veřejné zakázky
II.1.1)Název:
II.1.1)Název Odstraňování následků nehod na bezpečnostním zařízení a vybavení na úsecích SSÚD 22 Mankovice a SSÚD 23 Ostrava 2017 - 2021
II.1.2)Hlavní kód CPV
45233280 Instalace a montáž silničních svodidel
II.1.4)Stručný popis:
Předmětem RD bude poskytování stavebních prací spočívajících v opravách svodidel na dálnicích, které jsou ve správě Středisek správy a údržby dálnic 22 Mankovice
II.1.6)Informace o částech
Zakázka je rozdělena na části: ne
II.2)Popis
II.2.4)Popis zakázky: