(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 1.7.2017, 2017/S 124-251239)
European Parliament, rue Wiertz 60, 1047 Bruxelles, BELGIUM. Contact: service d'assistance à la maintenance. E-mail: INLO.AO.DIR.A@ep.europa.eu
Instead of
Parlamento Europeo, rue Wiertz 60, 1047 Bruxelles, BÉLGICA. Contact: service d'assistance à la maintenance. Correo electrónico: INLO.AO.DIR.A@ep.europa.eu
En lugar de