Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dobava SN (RMU) stikalnih blokov 24 kV na SF6 in suhi zrak
Reference number: JN20-003
II.1.2)Main CPV code31100000 Electric motors, generators and transformers
II.1.4)Short description:
Dobava SN (RMU) stikalnih blokov 24 kV na suhi zrak.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)31100000 Electric motors, generators and transformers
31681410 Electrical materials
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: