Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 285724-2022
France-Ozoir-la-Ferrière: Services d'assurance et services de retraite
2022/S 102-285724
Avis d’attribution de marché
Résultats de la procédure de marché
Services
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
prestations de services D'Assurances
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
66500000 Services d'assurance et services de retraite
II.1.4)Description succincte:
marche D'Assurance des risques statutaires du personnel non affilie cnarcl
II.1.6)Information sur les lots
Ce marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)
II.2.4)Description des prestations: