Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Technical support services to inform, assist, and support the preparation of Climate Action Plan 2024.
II.1.2)Main CPV code71621000 Technical analysis or consultancy services
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 700 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71621000 Technical analysis or consultancy services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: