Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Lieferungen - 285944-2021
Submission deadline has been amended by:  329593-2021
Polen-Jastrzębie-Zdrój: Schrämmaschinen für Kohle oder Stein
2021/S 108-285944
Auftragsbekanntmachung – Sektoren
Lieferauftrag
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Najem kombajnu ścianowego z elektrycznym systemem posuwu wraz z niezbędnym osprzętem dla potrzeb JSW S.A. KWK „Budryk”
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 29/P/21
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
43122000 Schrämmaschinen für Kohle oder Stein
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung