Cornwall Council, Commercial Services, 3rd Floor, South Wing, New County Hall, Treyew Road, For the attention of: Mr Mike Shillaber, Truro TR1 3AY, United Kingdom. Telephone: +44 1872322716. E-mail: mshillaber@cornwall.gov.uk
(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 20.7.2016, 2016/S 138-250181)
RE:
CPV:
45000000 Construction work,
71300000 Engineering services,
71400000 Urban planning and landscape architectural services,
71500000 Construction-related services,