We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 287147-2021
Submission deadline has been amended by:  303102-2021
Italy-Rome: Systems and technical consultancy services
2021/S 109-287147
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Servizi di system management per Sogei e Corte dei conti — CIG: 8742740149 — ID: 2386
Reference number: ID 2386
II.1.2)Main CPV code
72220000 Systems and technical consultancy services
II.1.4)Short description:
Servizi di system management per Sogei e Corte dei conti.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 78 477 860.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Vedi precedente punto II.1.4).